Connect with us

10th Class Student

Bihar Board 10th Admit Card 2020 || BSEB 10th Admit Card 2020

Published

on

BSEB 10TH 12TH MODEL SET MOBILE APP

10th admit card 2020, bihar board 10th admit, BSEB 10th Admit Card

Bihar Board 10th Admit Card 2020

has been issued. Students of class 10th can now check and download their final admit card through the link below. However, if any student not able to do so then he or she can collect their Bihar Board 10th Admit Card 2020 from their respective schools. Bihar School Examination Board (BSEB) has released the 10th admit card on its official website- biharboard.online and biharboardonline.bihar.gov.in. BSEB 10th Admit Card 2020 is available at the school login as well as at the individual login. To download individually students need to enter their school code, registration number, and the date of birth. To know how to obtain Bihar Board 10th Admit Card 2020 and more follow the content below.

Latest: Bihar Board class 10th final admit card is availabe online. Download it online or contact your respective school heads to obtain the admit card for theory and practical exams.

Bihar Board 10th Admit Card 2020

Practical exams for class 10th are from January 20 to 22 and the admit card for the same is available in schools from january 10. The roll number, exam centre and exam shift details are present on the final BSEB 10th admit card. Bihar Board class 10th exams are going to commence from the second week of February. Thus, board has uploaded the final admit card online with all the correct details. To know the dates of important events check the table below.

Bihar Board 10th Admit Card 2020 Important Dates
Dummy Admit Card 23 – 29 Sep 2019 (First)
14 – 25 Nov 2019 (Second)
Final Admit Card 10 Jan 2020
(For Practical & Theory)
Examination Dates 17 – 24 Feb 2020

Admit Card: To check and download your Bihar Board 10th Admit Card 2020 Click Here

How To Download Bihar Board 10th Admit Card 2020

Bihar Board releases the admit card online at the school login. However, as per the reports this year board is going to allowed the students to download their admit card online. So, have a look at the steps to download the admit card online.

1st Step- Firstly, click on the link of admit card available on this page. Please note the link will get active as per the official declaration.

2nd Step- Once you click on the link a login window opens on your screen.

3rd Step- Here enter your school code, registration number and the date of birth in the space provided.

4th Step- After this click on the submit button. Your desired admit card appear on the screen.

4th Step- Check all the details mentioned on your admit card very carefully.

5th Step- In case of any discrepancy on your admit card contact your respective school authority as soon as possible.

10th admit card 2020

How To Obtain Class 12th Admit Card From School

If you are not able to download the admit card online then do not get worried ask your respective school to get your admit card. Let’s have a look below.

1st Step- Firstly, visist your respective school and contact the examination authority or the concerned person.

2nd Step- The head of the school or the principal can download their admit card by selecting their district, school and enter their unique user Id, password and the secure code in the space provided.

3rd Step- Board issued the admit card to all the eligibile students only.

4th Step- Get your admit card and check the details mentioned on it.

 

12TH MODEL SET PAPER 2020 CLICK HARE
10TH MODEL SET PAPER 2020 CLICK HARE

What BSEB 10th Admit Card 2020 Consists Of?

Bihar Board class 10th Admit Card 2020 consists of the following details. So, students have a look at the points as given below.

  • Examination Name
  • Board Name
  • School Name with School Code
  • Name of Student
  • Father’s Name
  • Mother’s Name
  • Aadhar Number
  • Roll Number
  • Registration Number
  • Student’s Category (Regular/ Private)
  • List of Subjects
  • Examination Timings
  • Reporting Timings
  • Exam Centre Details
  • Signature and Photograph of students
  • Important Instructions

10th admit card 2020

BSEB 10th Dummy Admit Card 2020

Bihar Board releases the dummy admit card first followed by the final admit card. The objective of releasing the dummy admit card is to give the chance to the students to make correction on their admit card before exams. Corrections can be made if there is an error in the student’s name, father’s name, mother’s name, reservation category, gender, subject, date of birth, photograph, etc. Bihar Board 10th Dummy Admit Card releases twice a time. After all the corrections made a final admit card issued to the students online.

10th admit card 202010th admit card 2020

List of Important Instructions – Know Here

Along with the admit card Bihar Board also releases important instrcutions for the students to be kept in mind on the day of examination. Thus, in order to avoid the last minute rush it is advised to the students to go through the instructions as discussed here.

  1. On the day of examination do not forget to carry your admit card at your respective exam centre.
  2. The admit card consists of the details such as exam centre venue, examination timings, and the reporting timings.
  3. Go through all the details mentioned on your admit card carefully and if you find any wrong in it then immediately contact your respective school authority.
  4. Do carry all the required items along with you at the examination centre. As borrowing inside the examination hall would not be appreciated.
  5. Do not carry any kind of paper, electronic gadgets such as mobile phones, calculator, smartwatches, bluetooth devices etc along with you inside the examination hall.
  6. Reach your examination centre five to ten minutes before the scheduled time. Do not get late as this may result in the cancellation of the examination.
  7. Dress properly and give your best in your respective exam.

Frequently Asked Questions – FAQs

Here we have discussed some of the FAQ’s asked by the students most of the time. So, if you are facing the same problem then go through the content below.

Ques 1. I have lost my Bihar 10th Admit Card. How can I get the new one?

Ans 1. Bihar Board makes the availability of the admit card at their respective schools. Thus, in case of lost of admit card desired students need to send the application to the head of school with the proper explanation of the incident.

Ques 2. Is it important to carry the admit card on the examination day?

Ans 2. Yes, carrying the admit card on the examination is must for each and every student.

Ques 3. Do Bihar Board provides the Dummy Admit Card for the class 10th students also?

Ans 3. Yes, for the secondary level Bihar Board releases the dummy admit card first not once but twice the time for the correction of any details mentioned on it.

Ques 4. What details can be corrected after the availability of admit card?

Ans 4. Name of the student, Father’s Name, Mother’s Name, Reservation Category, Subject, Gender, Date of Birth, Photograph of a student, etc.

Ques 5. Can we access the admit card online also?

Ans 5. No, online admit card can only be accessed by the respective school’s authority.

Official Website- biharboard.online.

Note: – We give such articles daily through our website allsarkariexams.com, so you must follow our website.

If you liked this information then like it and share it…

Thank you for reading this article till the end…

Posted by ROHIT KUMAR

more this type link

I have lost my Bihar 10th Admit Card. How can I get the new one?

Bihar Board makes the availability of the admit card at their respective schools. Thus, in case of lost of admit card desired students need to send the application to the head of school with the proper explanation of the incident.

Is it important to carry the admit card on the examination day?

Yes, carrying the admit card on the examination is must for each and every student.

Do Bihar Board provides the Dummy Admit Card for the class 10th students also?

Yes, for the secondary level Bihar Board releases the dummy admit card first not once but twice the time for the correction of any details mentioned on it.

What details can be corrected after the availability of admit card?

Name of the student, Father’s Name, Mother’s Name, Reservation Category, Subject, Gender, Date of Birth, Photograph of a student, etc

Can we access the admit card online also?

No, online admit card can only be accessed by the respective school’s author

10th Class Student

Bihar board 10th result 2020 | BSEB Result 2020 l check high School result 2020 । Get matric result 2020

Published

on

Bihar board 10th result 2021 | BSEB Result 2021 l check high School result 2021 । Get matric result 2021

Bihar board 10th result 2021 : प्रिय स्टूडेंट अगर आप भी 2021 में मैट्रिक या इंटर का एग्जाम दे रहे हैं । तो हम आज आपको बताने वाले हैं कि आप अपने एग्जाम के परिणाम को (10th result 2021 /12th result 2021 ) बहुत ही आसानी से कैसे जांच सकते है ।

Bihar board 10th result 2021 की घोषणा ——- 2021 तारीख को की जाएगी । जिसके बाद आप अपने परीक्षा का परिणाम board result 2021 आसानी से चेक कर पाएंगे ।

Bihar School examination board (BSEB ) के द्वारा ही 10वीं और 12वीं के एग्जाम को करवाया जाता है और साथ ही साथ इसके परिणाम को भी इसी संस्था के माध्यम से जारी की जाती है ।

Bihar board 10th result 2020

bihar board (BSEB RESULT 2021) का गठन 1952 में किया गया था जिसके माध्यम से सीनियर लेवल की शिक्षा राज्य में दी जाती है ।

Bihar board का हेड क्वार्टर पटना में स्थित है बिहार बोर्ड के अंतर्गत 10th result 2021 या 12th result 2021 का रिजल्ट ऑनलाइन माध्यम से ही जारी किया जाता है | Bihar board 10th result , Bihar board 12th result विद्यार्थी इसके आधिकारिक वेबसाइट के माध्यम से जाकर देख सकते हैं ।

Bihar board 10th result 2021

Bihar board 10th result 2021 has been released on ———-2021 . click here to check 10th result , matric result 2021

Bihar board 12th result 2021

Bihar board 12th result 2021 has been released on – – 2021 , click here to check 12th result , intermediate result 2021

नोट :- जब भी board result की घोषणा की जाती है तो बिहार बोर्ड की आधिकारिक वेबसाइट पर अचानक से हैवी ट्रैफिक आ जाता है जिस कारण से वेबसाइट कभी-कभी डाउन हो सकती है तो Bihar board 10th result 2021 check , Bihar board 12th result 2021 check करने के दौरान आपका अगर रिजल्ट नहीं दिखता है । तो आप कुछ समय बाद अपने रिजल्ट को पुनः चेक कर सकते हैं ।

BSEB 10th result 2021 releasing /Bihar board 10वीं के रिजल्ट कब घोषित होंगे ?

पिछले साल Bihar board 10th result 2019 ,6 April 2019 को Bihar board official website पर घोषित किया गया था । इस साल Bihar board 10th result 2021 ,—– 2021 को घोषित किया गया है ।

विद्यार्थी जब Bihar board 10th examination 2021 को कंप्लीट कर लेते हैं ।तो कुछ महीनों के बाद बिहार बोर्ड की आधिकारिक वेबसाइट पर ऑनलाइन माध्यम से Bihar board result 2021 (10th result 2021 /12th result 2021) को पब्लिश कर दिया जाएगा ।

Bihar board result 2021 Publish हो जाने के बाद विद्यार्थी अपने नाम और रोल नंबर के जरिए BSEB matric result 2021 को चेक कर पाएंगे ।

Bihar board 10th result analysis

नीचे बताई गई सारणी के माध्यम से आप यह चेक कर सकते हैं कि Bihar board examination 2021 में कितने स्टूडेंट ने परीक्षा दिया इसमें से कितने स्टूडेंट ने परीक्षा को पास किया और इसका परसेंटेज बालिका छात्र और बालक छात्र के लिए क्या रहा ? 👇👇

2015 में Bihar board examination result में बालिका छात्र का प्रतिशत 35% से 40% के बीच रहा, वहीं बालक छात्र का प्रतिशत 51% से 54% के बीच रहा ।

इसी प्रकार से वर्ष 2016 board examination result थोड़ा सा नीचे रहा ।

और अगर बात की जाए 2017 की तो Bihar board examination result में लगभग 4% की बढ़ोतरी हुई ।

और 2018 में Bihar Board Examination 17,58,797, Student ने भाग लिया जिसमें से Bihar Board Exam Result पास करने का प्रतिशत लगभग 68.89% रहा ।

how to check Bihar board 10th result 2021 /Bihar Board 10th result 2021 कैसे देखें ? , Bihar Board 12th result 2021 कैसे देखें ?

BSEB 10th result 2021 check करने के लिए सबसे पहले आपको BSEB official website पर जाना होगा ।

Bihar board official websiteजाने के लिए यहां क्लिक करें ↗

⏩ अब आपके सामने एक नया पेज खुल कर आ जाएगा ।

BSEB 10th result 2021 जानने के लिए यहां पर आप अपना रोल नंबर और नाम दर्ज करें ।

⏩ अब आपको Gate result के बटन पर क्लिक करना होगा ।

⏩ जैसे ही आप Get result के बटन पर क्लिक करते हैं आपके सामने Bihar Board 10th Result 2021 दिख जाता है ।

⏩ अब यहां पर आप अपने Board result 2021 को ध्यानपूर्वक चेक कर ले ।

⏩ विद्यार्थी आधिकारिक वेबसाइट पर दिखाए गए रिजल्ट का प्रिंटआउट भी भविष्य में उपयोग के लिए ले सकता है ।

Details Available In Bihar Board 10th result 2021 / रिजल्ट में क्या-क्या जानकारी मौजूद होगी ।

जब भी विद्यार्थी Bihar Board 10th Result 2021 को चेक करते हैं तो उस result में निम्नलिखित जानकारी मौजूद होती है ।

⏩ विद्यार्थी का नाम
⏩ student का रोल नंबर
⏩ विद्यार्थी का नामांकन संख्या
⏩ जन्म की तारीख
⏩ पिताजी का नाम
⏩ माता जी का नाम
⏩ वर्तमान पता
⏩ विद्यालय का नाम
⏩ स्कूल कोड
⏩ सब्जेक्ट
⏩ सब्जेक्ट कोड
⏩ विद्यार्थी के द्वारा कौन से विषय में कितने अंक प्राप्त किए गए हैं ।
⏩ विद्यार्थी के द्वारा प्राप्त किए गए कुल अंक
⏩ प्रतिशत
⏩ रिजल्ट स्टेटस (पास या फेल)

Bihar Board 10th Class Passing Criteria / Bihar board matric उत्तरण करने के लिए शर्तें ।

⏩ प्रत्येक विषय में से विद्यार्थी को 100 अंकों में से कम से कम 30 अंक प्राप्त करने होंगे ।

⏩ विद्यार्थी के द्वारा Bihar board pass 2021 करने के लिए कुल अंक कम से कम 150अंक होने चाहिए ।

⏩ परीक्षा को पास करने के लिए विद्यार्थियों को हर विषय में पास होना चाहिए । (हर विषय में पास करने के लिए हर विषय में विद्यार्थी को 30 अंक प्राप्त करने होंगे )

इन बातों का रखें ध्यान / 10th class examination Bihar board 2021 point To be remembered .

जो भी विद्यार्थी इस वर्ष 10th class examination 2021 उत्तरण कर लेता है ,उन्हें कुछ बातों का ध्यान रखना चाहिए ।

Bihar Board Result 2021 Important Points

Bihar board examination 2021 पास करने के बाद विद्यार्थियों को ओरिजिनल मार्कशीट और पासिंग के सर्टिफिकेट स्कूल के माध्यम से उपलब्ध करवाए जाएंगे ।

➡ ओरिजिनल मार्कशीट और पासिंग के सर्टिफिकेट एग्जाम की घोषणा हो जाने के 1 महीने के बाद दी जाएगी ।

➡ मार्कशीट और एग्जाम पास करने के सर्टिफिकेट काफी महत्वपूर्ण दस्तावेज हैं जिसके बदौलत आप आगे के कक्षा में अपना रजिस्ट्रेशन करवा सकेंगे । इसलिए, मार्कशीट और परीक्षा पासिंग सर्टिफिकेट को ध्यान पूर्वक रखें ।

➡ आप जब 10th Result 2021 from Bihar Board Official Website Download करते हैं और इसके hard copy को अपने स्कूल में दिखाते हैं तब जाकर आपको स्कूल के द्वारा Original certificate दिए जाते हैं ।

BSEB 10th result 2021 में मौजूद सभी जानकारी को ध्यानपूर्वक पढ़ें ।

➡ अगर आप अपने रिजल्ट से संतुष्ट नहीं होते हैं या अगर आपको Bihar Board 10th

Result 2021 में कोई गड़बड़ी दिखती है तो इसके संबंध में शिकायत आप अपने स्कूल से कर सकते हैं ।

नोट :- अगर आपको अभी भी Bihar Board 10th Result 2021 के बारे में कुछ पूछना या जानना है तो आप कमेंट के माध्यम से पूछ सकते हैं ।

नोट :- ऐसी ही जानकारी हम रोजाना अपनी वेबसाइट https://allsarkariexams.com के माध्यम से देते हैं । तो आप हमारे वेबसाइट को भी फॉलो कर सकते हैं और अगर आपको यह पोस्ट पसंद आया है तो इसे लाइक और शेयर करना ना भूले ।

Continue Reading

10th Class Student

Link Register Mobile Number with Aadhar Card Online

Published

on


घर बैठे आधार कार्ड में मोबाइल नंबर अपडेट सिर्फ 24 से 48 घंटे में

Friends, before this, I had made a video in which you said that how can you improve the name or address in Aadhaar, many of your comments came in that video, tell the easy way about how to add mobile number in Aadhaar. In this video, we will know how you can add your phone number to the Aadhaar card, that too sitting at home

Advantages and disadvantages of registering mobile number with Aadhaar Card


1. If the mobile number will not be linked with Aadhaar, then the benefit of Aadhaar based online service is not available.

Will be able to Because, OTP is sent to the registered mobile number to avail such facilities.


2. Service such as online address update, name change if mobile number is not registered

Can not be taken advantage of.


3. mAadhaar is called mobile Aadhaar that lives in your phone. Benefits of this facility

Mobile number has to be registered with Aadhaar for pick up. This is UIDAI’s mobile

Is an app based service. Thus registered mobile with its Aadhaar number


1. Through IVRS, you can link your mobile number to Aadhaar.

For this, UIDAI has issued 14546 toll free number. You can easily call this number

You can link your mobile number to Aadhaar.


2. For this, toll free number from the mobile number you have to link to Aadhaar

Must call 14546. After calling on it, you will be asked for an Aadhaar number.


3. You have to enter your Aadhaar number. As soon as you enter your Aadhaar number here,

Along with Aadhaar, ‘One Time Password’ (OTP) will come on your registered mobile number.


4. OTP will come on your mobile number, enter it in the same way. On entering OTP

Your mobile number will be linked to Aadhaar.


5. While entering the information, keep in mind that you give correct information because as soon as you

Enter your Aadhaar details here, similarly UIDAI’s system will verify it.

Only after the information is correct, your number will be linked.

These details are also documented without updates

Apart from mobile number in Aadhaar card, photo, biometrics, gender i.e. gender and email ID without

Updates to a document proof. For updating name, date of birth and address only

Related document proof is required. These are valid document list on UIDAI website

It can be detected from This list can be found in ‘My Aadhaar’ section in ‘Downloads’.

Before knowing the process of update, I should tell you that now you do not have to give any kind of documents to add mobile number in Aadhaar




 


                        Click Here to update Mobile in Aadhar Card


—————————————————–

IMPORTEND POST LINK
1. 📔 Bihar board 10th result 2021 | BSEB Result 2021 l check high School result 2021 । Get matric result 2021
2. 📔12th Hindi 50 Marks Dohe Chapter Question | कक्षा 12 हिंदी 50 मार्क्स दोहे चैप्टर का महत्वपूर्ण प्रशन 2021 ka Question
3. 📔CBSE Syllabus for Class 12 for Academic Year 2019-2021 || allsarkariexams

 

Continue Reading

10th Class Student

Objective question कक्षा -10 ] [ रासायन विज्ञान ] [ कार्बन एवं उसके यौगिक chapter-2

Published

on

BSEB 10TH 12TH MODEL SET MOBILE APP

12TH MODEL SET PAPER 2021 CLICK HERE
10TH MODEL SET PAPER 2021 CLICK HERE

1. एथेन का आण्विक सूत्र C₂H₆ है। इसमें – 

(a) 6 सहसंयोजक आबंध है

(b) 7 सहसंयोजक आबंध है

(c) 8 सहसंयोजक आबंध है

(d) 9 सहसंयोजक आबंध है

Answer:-B

2. ब्यूटेनोन  यौगिक है चतुर्कार्बन जिसका प्रकार्यात्मक समूह है.

(a) कार्बोक्सिलिक अम्ल

(b) ऐल्डिहाइड

(c) कीटोन

(d) ऐल्कोहॉल

Answer:-C

3. खाना बनाते समय यदि बरतन की तली बाहर से काली हो रही है जो इसका मतलब है कि :

(a) भोजन पूरी तरह नहीं पका है
(b) ईंधन पूरी तरह से नहीं जल रहा है
(c) ईंधन आर्द्र है
(d) ईंधन पूरी तरह से जल रहा है

Answer:-B

4. सरलतम हाइड्रोकार्बन है :

(a) मिथेन

(b) इथेन

(c) प्रोपेन

(d) ब्युटेन

Answer:-A

5. कार्बन हाइडोजन से संयोग कर बनाता है

(a) आयनिक यौगिक

(b) हाइड्रोकार्बन

(c) हैलोजन

(d) अम्लराज

Answer:-B

6. वायुमंडल में CO₂ गैस की उपस्थिति है :

(a) 0.01%

(b) 0.05%

(C) 0.03%

(d) 0.02%

Answer:-C

7. सल्फ्यूरिक अम्ल का अणुसूत्र होता है :

(a) H₂S₂O₇

(b) H₂SO₄

(C) H₂S₂O₃

(d) H₂S₂O₈

Answer:-B

8. कार्बोक्सिलिक एसिड समूह कौन है ?

(a) – CHO

(b) – COOH

(c) – CO

(d) – NH₂

Answer:-B

9. इथोलिन में कार्बन-कार्बन के बीच दो आबंध मौजद है, जिनमें –

(a) एक सिग्मा (σ) एक पाई (π) आबंध है
(b) दोनों सिग्मा (σ) आबंध है
(c) दोनों पाई (π) आबंध है
(d) दोनों इलेक्ट्रोवैलेन्ट आबंध है

Answer:-B

10. इथेन में कितने सह-संयोजक आबंध है ?

(a) 2

(b) 4

(c) 6

(d) 7

Answer:-D

11. CₙH₂ₙ₊₂ किसका सामान्य सूत्र है ?

(a) अल्काईन

(b) एल्कीन

(c) एल्केन

(d) प्रोपाइल

Answer:-C

12. नीला थोथा (तुतिया) का रसायनिक सूत्र क्या है ?

(a) CuSO₄. 7H₂O

(b) CuSO₄.5H₂O

(c) CuSO₄ · 4H₂O

(d) CuSO₄. 10H₂O

Answer:-B

13. नाइट्रोजन अणु में कितने सह-संयोजक बंधन होते हैं ?

(a) 1

(b) 2

(C) 3

(d) 4

Answer:-C

14. संगमरमर का रासायनिक सूत्र क्या है ?

(a) CaCO₃

(b) Mg(HCO₃)₂

(c) Ca(HCO₃)₂

(d) Mg(CO₃)₂

Answer:-A

15. चीनी का रासायनिक सूत्र क्या है ?

(a) CH₃COOH

(b) C₆H₁₂O₆

(C) C₁₂H₂₂0₁₁

(d) CH₃CHO

Answer:-C

16. सोडियम कार्बोनेट का अणुसूत्र है :

(a) Na₂CO₃

(b) NaHCO₃

(C) Na₂CO₂

(d) Naci

Answer:-A





17. कार्बोनिल समूह को सूचित किया जाता है :

(a) – CHO द्वारा

(b) – COOH द्वारा

(c) – CO द्वारा

(d) -COCI₂ द्वारा

Answer:-C

18. इथाइल अल्कोहल का अणुसूत्र होता है ?

(a) CH₃OH

(b) C₂H₅OH

(C) C₂H₆OH

(d) C₂H₂OH

Answer:-B

19. निम्नलिखित में से कौन-सा ऐरोमेटिक हाइड्रोकार्बन है ?

(a) CH₄

(b) C₂H₄

(c) C₆H₆

(d) C₃H₈

Answer:-C

20. निम्न में से किस हाइड्रोकार्बन के तीन आबंध होते हैं ?

(a) CH₄

(6) C₂H₆

(C) C₃H₄

(d) C₃H₈

Answer:-C





21. निम्न में कौन युग्म समावयवी है ?

(a) C₂H₆ और C₆H₆

(b) C₅H₁₀ और C₆H₁₂

(C) C₂H₅OH और CH₃ OCH₃

(d) CH₄ और C₂H₆

Answer:-C

22. एथेनॉल का क्रियाशील मूलक है :

(a) – OH

(b) – CHO

(C) – COOH

(d) 7 CO

Answer:-A

23. निम्न में से कौन सहसंयोजी यौगिक है ?

(a) CH₄

(b) NaCI

(c) CaCl₂

(d) Na₂O

Answer:-A

24. – COOH अभिक्रियाशील मूलक को क्या कहते हैं ?

(a) कीटोन

(b) एल्डिहाइड

(c) अम्ल

(d) इथर

Answer:-C

25. – CHO क्रियाशील मूलक को क्या कहते हैं ?

(a) कीटोन

(b) एल्डिहाइड

(c) अल्कोहल

(d) कोई नहीं

Answer:-B

more this type link


IMPORTEND POST LINK
1. 📔 Bihar board 10th result 2021 | BSEB Result 2021 l check high School result 2021 । Get matric result 2021
2. 📔12th Hindi 50 Marks Dohe Chapter Question | कक्षा 12 हिंदी 50 मार्क्स दोहे चैप्टर का महत्वपूर्ण प्रशन 2021 ka Question
3. 📔CBSE Syllabus for Class 12 for Academic Year 2019-2021 || allsarkariexams
4.
OBJECTIVE Question [ कक्षा -10 ] [ रासायन विज्ञान ] [ धातु एवं अधातु
5.
Matric pariksha question 2021 रासायन विज्ञान vvi Objective Question
Continue Reading
Advertisement
10th Class Student2 days ago

Bihar board 10th result 2020 | BSEB Result 2020 l check high School result 2020 । Get matric result 2020

12th Class Student2 days ago

Bihar board exam 2020: बिहार बोर्ड मैट्रिक परीक्षा की तैयारी के लिए मॉक टेस्ट आज से

12th Class Student2 days ago

How to download 12th class model set || BSEB class 12th model set 2020 officially Bihar board

English News2 days ago

घर बैठे आधार कार्ड में मोबाइल नंबर अपडेट सिर्फ 24 से 48 घंटे में

10th Class Student2 days ago

Link Register Mobile Number with Aadhar Card Online

10th Class Student2 days ago

Objective question कक्षा -10 ] [ रासायन विज्ञान ] [ कार्बन एवं उसके यौगिक chapter-2

10th vvi question math
10th Class Student2 days ago

Matric pariksha question 2020 रासायन विज्ञान vvi Objective Question chapter-5

10th Class Student2 days ago

class 10th science notes विधुत धारा के चुम्बकीय प्रभाव Objective Question

10th vvi question math
10th Class Student2 days ago

Matric question paper 2021 – रासायन विज्ञान कक्षा -10

10th vvi question math
10th Class Student2 days ago

Class 10th Electricity vvi Objective Question कक्षा 10 विज्ञान ( विधुत धारा )

10th vvi question math
10th Class Student2 days ago

class 10 science chapter 2 – मानव नेत्र तथा रंगबिरंगा संसार -Objective Question

Board News1 week ago

Bihar Board Set Physics Objective Objective Answer Key 03/FEB/2020

12th Hindi 50 Marks
Uncategorized1 week ago

12th Hindi 50 Marks Dohe Chapter Question | कक्षा 12 हिंदी 50 मार्क्स दोहे चैप्टर का महत्वपूर्ण प्रशन 2020 ka Question

UP scholarship status
Board News1 week ago

UP scholarship, UP scholarship status check 2020, @ scholarship.up.nic.in

ofssbihar
10th Class Student1 week ago

Ofss Bihar 11th Admission Online Merit List 2020, 11th Admission Process 2020

10th vvi question math
10th Class Student3 weeks ago

class 10 science chapter 1 प्रकाश के परावर्तन तथा अपवर्तन science Objective

10th vvi question math
10th Class Student3 weeks ago

[ कक्षा -10 ] [ रासायन विज्ञान ][ अम्ल ,क्षारक एवं लवण chapter-7

10th Class Student3 weeks ago

class 10th objective question 2021- कक्षा -10 रासायन विज्ञान -1 chapter-8

10th vvi question math
10th Class Student3 weeks ago

Matric question paper 2021 विज्ञान ऊर्जा के स्रोत OBJECTIVE QUESTION chapter-9

ofssbihar
10th Class Student1 month ago

OFSS Bihar Merit List 2020 Download , OFSS Bihar Portal, मेरिट लिस्ट कैसे देखें ।

10th Class Student1 month ago

CBSE Exam 2020 अंकों में गड़बड़ी की तो बोर्ड रोकेगा रिजल्ट, देखें परीक्षा टाइम-टेबल

12th Hindi 50 Marks
12th Class Student1 month ago

Hindi vvi objective question 2020 || Latest Model Set 2020 Exam

12th Class Student1 month ago

vvi Objective Question [ कक्षा -10 ] [ रासायन विज्ञान ] [ धातु एवं अधातु-2 chapter-1

12th Hindi 50 Marks
10th Class Student1 month ago

OBJECTIVE Question [ कक्षा -10 ] [ रासायन विज्ञान ] [ धातु एवं अधातु chapter-4

10th vvi question math
10th Class Student1 month ago

science objective question 2020 कक्षा -10 रासायन विज्ञान – 2 chapter-3

10th Class Student1 month ago

बिहार बोर्ड क्लास 10th मॉडल पेपर 2021, BSEB board MODEL PAPER CLASS 10TH

New-Education-Policy
10th Class Student1 month ago

New Education Policy all information,  भारत की नई शिक्षा नीति 2020, NEP; नई शिक्षा नीति.

10th vvi question math
10th Class Student4 months ago

Hindi 50 Marks || सुन्दर का ध्यान कहीं सुन्दर || OBJECTIVE QUESTION 2020-21

12th Hindi 50 Marks
12th Class Student4 months ago

12th Chemistry Objective Questions and Answer »allsarkariexams.com

10th vvi question math
10th Class Student4 months ago

How to download 10th class model set ||  BSEB class 10th model set 2021 officially Bihar board

10th vvi question math
10th Class Student3 weeks ago

[ कक्षा -10 ] [ रासायन विज्ञान ][ अम्ल ,क्षारक एवं लवण chapter-7

UP scholarship status
Board News1 week ago

UP scholarship, UP scholarship status check 2020, @ scholarship.up.nic.in

12th Hindi 50 Marks
Uncategorized1 week ago

12th Hindi 50 Marks Dohe Chapter Question | कक्षा 12 हिंदी 50 मार्क्स दोहे चैप्टर का महत्वपूर्ण प्रशन 2020 ka Question

10th vvi question math
10th Class Student1 month ago

science objective question 2020 कक्षा -10 रासायन विज्ञान – 2 chapter-3

12th Hindi 50 Marks
12th Class Student1 month ago

Hindi vvi objective question 2020 || Latest Model Set 2020 Exam

ofssbihar
10th Class Student1 week ago

Ofss Bihar 11th Admission Online Merit List 2020, 11th Admission Process 2020

12th Hindi 50 Marks
10th Class Student1 month ago

OBJECTIVE Question [ कक्षा -10 ] [ रासायन विज्ञान ] [ धातु एवं अधातु chapter-4

ofssbihar
10th Class Student1 month ago

OFSS Bihar Merit List 2020 Download , OFSS Bihar Portal, मेरिट लिस्ट कैसे देखें ।

New-Education-Policy
10th Class Student1 month ago

New Education Policy all information,  भारत की नई शिक्षा नीति 2020, NEP; नई शिक्षा नीति.

10th Class Student1 month ago

CBSE Exam 2020 अंकों में गड़बड़ी की तो बोर्ड रोकेगा रिजल्ट, देखें परीक्षा टाइम-टेबल

12th Class Student1 month ago

vvi Objective Question [ कक्षा -10 ] [ रासायन विज्ञान ] [ धातु एवं अधातु-2 chapter-1

10th Class Student1 month ago

बिहार बोर्ड क्लास 10th मॉडल पेपर 2021, BSEB board MODEL PAPER CLASS 10TH

10th vvi question math
10th Class Student4 months ago

Hindi 50 Marks || सुन्दर का ध्यान कहीं सुन्दर || OBJECTIVE QUESTION 2020-21

12th Hindi 50 Marks
Uncategorized11 months ago

Class 12th Physics Electrostatics VVI Objective Question in Hindi | विधुत आवेश तथा क्षेत्र स्थिर वैधुतिकी महत्वपूर्ण प्रशन

MP-Board-12th-Result-2020
12th Class Student4 months ago

MP BOARD 12th RESULT 2020 Declared | MP RESULT 2020 | CHECK HIGH SCHOOL RESULT 2020. GET ENTER RESULT 2020

12th Hindi 50 Marks
12th Class Student4 months ago

12th Chemistry Objective Questions and Answer »allsarkariexams.com

10th vvi question math
10th Class Student4 months ago

How to download 10th class model set ||  BSEB class 10th model set 2021 officially Bihar board

10th Class Student4 months ago

Bihar Board 10th Admit Card 2020 || BSEB 10th Admit Card 2020

10th Class Student3 weeks ago

class 10th objective question 2021- कक्षा -10 रासायन विज्ञान -1 chapter-8

10th vvi question math
10th Class Student7 months ago

विष के दांत कक्षा 10 हिंदी प्रश्न उत्तर | bihar board objective question 2020

10th vvi question math
10th Class Student3 weeks ago

class 10 science chapter 1 प्रकाश के परावर्तन तथा अपवर्तन science Objective

10th vvi question math
10th Class Student3 weeks ago

Matric question paper 2021 विज्ञान ऊर्जा के स्रोत OBJECTIVE QUESTION chapter-9

10th vvi question math
Uncategorized10 months ago

श्रम विभाजन और जाति प्रथा | कक्षा -10 OBJECTIVE QUESTION | गोधूलि भाग 2

Uncategorized10 months ago

Hindi 50 Marks ” हिमालय का संदेश ” OBJECTIVE 2020- Inter Exam 2020

10th Class Student7 months ago

Bihar Board Hindi Objective Answer Key 2021 | Bihar Board 10th Hindi Objective Answer Key 2021

12th Class Student10 months ago

Bihar Board BSEB 12th exam 2020: आज भी वायरल हुआ Hindi का प्रश्नपत्र, निकला फर्जी

Board News10 months ago

Bihar board 10th result 2020 | Bihar Result 2020 | check high School result 2020 । Get matric result 2020

10th Class Student7 months ago

Bihar Board SCIENCE 2nd Setting Objective Answer Key 2021 | Bihar Board 10th SCIENCE 2nd Setting Objective Answer Key 2021

Uncategorized10 months ago

class 12th hindi 50 marks Objective भारतमाता ग्रामवासिनी inter Exam 2020

10th vvi question math
10th Class Student10 months ago

Matric Exam 2021Math Model Paper 2021 Download PDF -2

Trending